Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
Hamada Offset Blankets - Lithco Premium Blue
Lithco
$34.00Hamada Blankets - Lithco Premium Blanket Hamada 600 19-1/8" x 12" 3 ply punched Hamada 700 16-5/16" x 18-3/8" 3 ply punched Hamada 800 16-11/32" x 20-1/4" 3 ply punched All blankets...- Weight:
- 1 LBS
- No refunds or exchanges are available:
- Blankets are cut to order
$34.00 -
Varn Ink Drying Stimulator
Varn
$298.00Varn Ink Drying Stimulator (4 gal/case) A Water Fountain Additive to Speed Ink Drying Varn® Ink Drying Stimulator is a special water fountain additive which improves the surface drying of...KT45-009U-01BT- SKU:
- KT45-009U-01BT
- Weight:
- 32 LBS
$298.00 -
KMI Royal Series Offset Ink - Pantone Process Blue
KMI America Printing Inks
$34.00KMI Royal Series Offset Ink - Pantone Process Blue Available in 2 lb or 5 lb cans. The Royal Series of sheet-fed ink proves that excellenKMA40106-CM- SKU:
- KMA40106-CM
- Weight:
- 2 LBS
$34.00 -
Pantone Portable Guide Studio - GPG304B
Pantone
$1,079.00Pantone Portable Guide Studio Sku#: GPG304B Comprehensive & Convenient Portable Guide Studio for Graphics & Print Now compiled into a comprehensive Portable Guide Studio case, the Pantone® Formula...- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$1,079.00 -
Varn Anti Set-Off Spray Powder (44 lb Box)
Varn
$156.00Varn Anti Set-Off Spray Powder (44 lb Box) Uncoated | Three Grades Available: Fine (R-27) Medium (R-35) Coarse (R-50) Finest Grade Powder for All Powder Dispensing Units Varn® Anti-SR-27 | R-35 | R-50- SKU:
- R-27 | R-35 | R-50
- Weight:
- 44 LBS
- Product Codes:
- KP40-C23U-01QE | KP40-C35U-01QE | KP40-C60U-01QE
$156.00 -
Pantone Color Bridge Guide | Uncoated - GG6104B
Pantone
$265.00Pantone Color Bridge Guide - Uncoated Sku#: GG6104B Translate Pantone® Colors into CMYK, HTML, and RGB Accurately manage and visualize color conversion, color expectations, and color matching when...- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$265.00 -
Varn Film Cleaner (4 gal/case) | (5 gal)
Varn
$156.00Varn Film Cleaner 4 gal/case and 5 gal pail Cleans films and prevents static. Specialist cleaner for all printing applications and press types - Varn® Film Cleaner is a professional,...Film Cleaner- SKU:
- Film Cleaner
- Weight:
- 28 LBS
- Printing Process:
- Offset Printing
- Size:
- 4 gal/case | 5 gal
- Product Codes:
- KQA0-4344-01FX
$156.00 -
Varn True Blue Plate Cleaner (1 case)
Varn
$258.00Varn True Blue Plate Cleaner - 1 case/12 qts The Original Blue Plate Cleaner Varn® True Blue Plate Cleaner quickly and completely opens all types of metal offsetplates, even after long periods of...- Weight:
- 18 LBS
$258.00 -
Pantone Color Bridge Guide Set | Coated & Uncoated - GP6102B
Pantone
$454.00Pantone Color Bridge Guide Set | Coated & Uncoated Sku#: GP6102B Ultimate Guide for Converting Pantone to CMYK, HTML, & RGB Equivalents Confidently manage and visualize color expectations, color...- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$454.00 -
Applied Chemistries Stabilizer - SilverMaster® Compatible
Applied Chemistries
$68.00Applied Chemistries Stabilizer - SilverMaster® Compatible (4 gal/case) Price above is for 1 full case of 4 gallons! Compatible Replacement for Mitsubishi OEM SilverMaster® <Stabcon- SKU:
- Stabcon
- Weight:
- 24 LBS
- Printing Process:
- Offset Printing
$68.00 -
AB Dick Blankets - Lithco Premium Blue
Lithco
$29.00AB Dick Press Blankets - Lithco Premium Blue AB Dick 360 18-1/2" x 10-5/8" 3-ply punched AB Dick 360 18-1/2" x 11" 3-ply punched AB Dick 375 18-1/2" x 12-5/8" 3-ply punched (ask...- Weight:
- 3 LBS
- No refunds or exchanges are available:
- Blankets are cut to order
$29.00 -
Applied Chemistries Conventional American Negative Plate Developer
Applied Chemistries
$124.00Applied Chemistries Conventional American Negative Plate Developer (4 gal/Case) SUBTRACTIVE NEGATIVE PLATE DEVELOPER This Plate Developer is designed to process typical Conventional Negative...USCPDEV- SKU:
- USCPDEV
- Weight:
- 28 LBS
$124.00 -
GenieJet Polyester Plates (8 mil)
DAA International / GenieJet
$229.00GenieJet Polyester Plates (100/pack) 8 mil plate thickness ONLY. No other plate thicknesses are manufactured. Note - We will provide test plates. Send us your plate imaging ready artwork and we'll...- Weight:
- 8 LBS
$229.00 -
Applied Chemistries Activator - SilverMaster® Compatible
Applied Chemistries
$78.00Applied Chemistries Activator - SilverMaster® Compatible - 12 qt/case (3 gallons) Price above is for 1 full case of 12 quarts! Compatible Replacement for Mitsubishi OEM SilverMaster® chemistry.Actcon- SKU:
- Actcon
- Weight:
- 18 LBS
- Printing Process:
- Offset Printing
$78.00 -
Pantone Reference Library - GPC305B
Pantone
$2,186.00Pantone Reference Library - GPC305B Sku#: GPC305B The Comprehensive Color Library for Graphics and Print The Reference Library brings together Pantone’s Graphics guides and solid chip books,...- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$2,186.00 -
KMI Royal-G Series Offset Ink - Process Black
KMI America Printing Inks
$34.00KMI Royal-G Series Offset Ink - Process Black 5 lb Can (KMA 4833) and 4 cans/case Process Black A standard, fast-drying black ink engineered for crisp text legibility and deep shadow detail in...KMA 4833- SKU:
- KMA 4833
- Weight:
- 5 LBS
$34.00 -
KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Warm Red
KMI America Printing Inks
$44.00KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Warm Red 1 lb Can and 2 lb Can Warm Red This rubber‑base warm red delivers a lively, orange‑cast tone that prints smoothly in solids and holds detail in...KMA 901- SKU:
- KMA 901
- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$44.00 -
KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Reflex Blue
KMI America Printing Inks
$46.00KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Reflex Blue 1 lb Can and 2 lb Can Reflex Blue This rubber‑base reflex blue provides a dense, saturated tone that resists bronzing and maintains legibility...KMA 906- SKU:
- KMA 906
- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$46.00 -
KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Yellow
KMI America Printing Inks
$44.00KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Yellow 1 lb Can and 2 lb Can Yellow This rubber‑base yellow offers clear, high‑chroma coverage that keeps screens from muddiness and supports sharp,...KMA 900- SKU:
- KMA 900
- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$44.00 -
KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Transparent White
KMI America Printing Inks
$32.00KMI Royal Series Rubber-Base Offset Ink - Transparent White 1 lb Can and 2 lb Can Transparent White This rubber‑base transparent white acts as a controlled extender, helping tailor ink strength...KMA 909- SKU:
- KMA 909
- Weight:
- 1 LBS
$32.00